Vorfahren von Hermann Schmitt

Namensindex


Ackermann

Georg Ludwig g.1647 -
Maria Catharina g.1687 -

Amman

Balthasar g.1643 - Feldkirch /Tirol
Gallus g.1615 - Feldkirch /Tirol
Maria Margarethe h.1710 -

Amper

Gottina an der g.830 -

Battolia

Maria Katharina g.1700 -

Bauer

Elisabeth g.1620 - Sprengen (SAA)
Meyet g.1585 - Sprengen (SAA)

Bayer

Magdalena g.1700 -

Becker

Anna Barbara g.1660 -
Anna Maria g.1630 -
Charlotte g.1892 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Elisabeth Katharina g.1670 -
Hans g.1570 -
Hans Conrad k.1648 - Saarbrücken-St.Johann (SAA)
Heinrich g.1823 - Neunkirchen (SAA)
Johann g.1800 -
Johann Eberhard g.1619 - Saarbrücken-St. Arnual (SAA)
Maria Margarethe g.1599 -
Maria Margarethe (R) g.1599 -
Maria Susanna h.1712 - Neunkirchen (SAA)
Mathias g.1576 - Saarbrücken (SAA)
Nikolaus Franz g.1862 - Neunkirchen (SAA)
Stephan g.1600 - Völklingen (SAA)
Stephan (R) g.1600 - Völklingen (SAA)
Stephan g.1560 - Völklingen (SAA)
Stephan g.1540 -
Stephan (R) g.1540 -
Stephan (R) g.1540 -

Benkhäuser

Anna Maria g.1745 - Mambächel
Johannes Heinrich g.1722 - Mambächel
Johannes Heinrich g.1696 -
ubk. g.1670 -

Birk

Elisabeth g.1815 -

Bläs

Eva Elisabeth Margaretha g.1658 -
Kaspar g.1651 - Geichlingen im Luxenburgischen

Born

Karl Ludwig g.1700 -
Maria Appolonia g.1721 - Göllheim (RPF)

Brabender

Anna Elisabeth g.1720 - Züsch

Brand

Eva Margaretha g.1654 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Hans Balthasar g.1620 -
Martin g.1560 -
Nikolaus g.1588 - St. Wendel (SAA)

Brau

Anna Margaretha g.1640 -

Braun

Hans Peter g.1657 - Essenberg /Niederlande

Brück

Anna Maria g.1803 - Röderbach (RPF)
Franz g.1710 - Züsch (RPF)
Johann k.1760 - Züsch (RPF)
Nikolaus h.1757 - Züsch (RPF)

Chunen

Jakob g.1545 - Illingen (SAA)
Nickel g.1520 - Illingen (SAA)

Claasen

Anna Maria g.1713 - Malborn (RPF)
Anna Maria (R) g.1713 - Malborn (RPF)

Clos

Anna Magdalena g.1730 - Urexweiler (SAA)
Nikolaus g.1709 - Marpingen (SAA)

Conrad

Anna Elisabeth g.1663 - Saarbrücken (SAA)
Anna Katharina g.1702 - Mambächel
Peter g.1670 - Mambächel
Philipp g.1630 - Saarbrücken (SAA)

Coriarius

Christina g.1565 - St. Wendel (SAA)
Reiner g.1530 -

de Lapide

Ulricus -
Wilhelm g.1200 -

Dellwo

Maria g.1798 - Geisfeld (RPF)
Michael g.1770 -

Diesel

Johann Christian g.1725 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Johannes g.1689 - Wurzbach/ Vogtland (THU)
Johannes g.1665 - Wurzbach (THU)
Maria Margarethe g.1751 -

Dietrich

Anna Elisabeth g.1670 - Mambächel

Dillinger

Eva g.1550 - Illingen (SAA)
Hans g.1500 - Illingen (SAA)
Peter g.1525 - Illingen (SAA)

Dinger

Anna Maria g.1813 - Rohrbach
Georg g.1670 -
Johannes g.1759 - Mambächel
Johannes Georg g.1692 -
Johannes Heinrich g.1735 - Mambächel

Dürrfeld

Georg Christoph g.1690 - Coburg
Juliana Dorothea g.1721 - Ottweiler (SAA)

Eichhorn

Johann Nicolaus g.1680 - Ramsen (RPF)
Sophia Elisabeth g.1707 - Ottweiler (SAA)

Eiden

Helena g.1764 - Hermeskeil (RPF)
Michael g.1729 - Hermeskeil (RPF)
Nikolaus g.1707 -

Engel

ubk. g.1670 -

Feld

Maria Elisabetha g.1685 - Limbach (SAA)

Feller

Anna Gerdrud g.1668 - Limbach (SAA)
Michael g.1640 - Tirol (AUT)

Fischer

Bernhard g.1640 -
Johann Bernhard g.1660 - Straßburg
Maria Katharina g.1699 - Ottweiler (SAA)

Flaccus

Andreas h.1659 -
Andreas g.1570 -
Dorothea Katharina g.1776 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Georg Emmerich g.1659 -
Johann Andreas g.1711 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Johann Ludwig Wilhelm g.1744 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Johann Philipp g.1680 - Mühlen
Johannes g.1595 -
Johannes g.1540 - Luckau (NI)

Frantz

Else Eva g.1560 - Völklingen (SAA)
Hamann g.1540 - Völklingen (SAA)

Friedrich

Johann g.1712 -
Johann Peter g.1750 -
Katharina h.1812 -
Michael g.1630 -
Reinhard g.1684 -
Reinhard g.1663 - Spittel /Frankreich

Frisch

Anna Katharina g.1660 -
Johann g.1637 - Schiffweiler (SAA)
Johann (R) g.1637 - Schiffweiler (SAA)
Maria Elisabeth g.1664 -

Fuchs

Anna Margaretha g.1765 - Urexweiler (SAA)
Friedrich g.1680 -
Johann h.1715 -
Johann Jakob g.1722 - Urexweiler (SAA)
Maria Magdalena g.1712 - Meisenheim (RPF)

Gerstenmeyer

Anna Katharina g.1717 -
Martin g.1677 -

Geyer

Apollonia g.1650 -
Hans Anton g.1620 - Kellen/Luxemburg

Göllen

Anna Elisabeth g.1700 -

Gorges

Anna Maria g.1847 - Malborn (RPF)
Jacob g.1820 - Malborn (RPF)
Jakob h.1752 - Geisfeld (RPF)
Johann g.1752 - Malborn (RPF)
Nikolaus g.1795 - Malborn (RPF)

Gräser

Anna Maria g.1642 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Anna Margaretha g.1627 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Johann g.1600 -
Johann Jost g.1571 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Johann Jost (R) g.1571 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Johann Nikolaus g.1606 -
Nickel g.1515 - Neumünster
Philipp g.1546 - Ottweiler (SAA)

Gromann

Anna g.1606 - Mainzweiler (SAA)
Hans g.1578 - Mainzweiler (SAA)

Groß

Hans g.1530 - Saarbrücken (SAA)
Singen g.1558 - Völklingen (SAA)

Hamann

Endress g.1490 -
Peter g.1515 - Völklingen (SAA)

Hausmann

Gertrud g.1676 - Traben-Trabach (RPF)

Henn

Dorothe g.1840 - Wilgenberg (RPF)
Johann g.1815 -

Hoffmann

Anna Katharina g.1656 - Eidenborn (SAA)
Dietges g.1545 -
Johann g.1580 - Eidenborn (SAA)
Johann Nikolaus g.1610 - Eidenborn (SAA)

Hopf

Dorothea Barbara Margaretha g.1803 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Johann Andreas g.1741 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Johann Christian g.1776 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Johann Nicolaus g.1701 - Gössitz (TH)
Johann Nicolaus g.1670 - Gössitz (TH)

Huppert

Johann g.1575 - Walpershofen (SAA)

im Kraichgau

Sigihart -

Jacobe

Maria g.1635 - Mettnich (SAA)

Jochem

Barbara h.1715 -

Jost

Anna Maria g.1773 -
Jakob g.1720 -
Jakob h.1720 -
Johannes Jacob g.1752 -

Kaiser

Anna Maria g.1580 - Saarbrücken (SAA)
Anna Maria (R) g.1580 - Saarbrücken (SAA)
Hans g.1508 - Völklingen (SAA)
Nickel g.1480 - Völklingen (SAA)
Nicola g.1550 - Völklingen (SAA)

Karren

Anna g.1520 - Hilschbach (SAA)
Endres g.1495 - Hilschbach (SAA)
Hans g.1440 - Güchenbach (SAA)
Niclas g.1385 - Herchenbach (SAA)
Peter g.1470 - Güchenbach (SAA)
Peter g.1410 - Herchenbach (SAA)

Keller

Anna Margaretha g.1706 -
Claus g.1520 -
Else h.1549 -
Hans g.1620 -
Hans g.1590 -
Hans g.1560 -
Hans g.1490 -
Hans Adam g.1665 -
Jacob g.1540 -
Katharina g.1696 -

Kiefer

Anna Catharina k.1656 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Debaldt g.1545 - Niederlinxweiler (SAA)
Hans g.1510 - Niederlinxweiler (SAA)
Johannes g.1620 - Niederlinxweiler (SAA)
Johannes (R) g.1620 - Niederlinxweiler (SAA)
Johannes g.1657 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Julianna Maria Elisabeth g.1682 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Valentin g.1585 - Niederlinxweiler (SAA)

Kiess

Anna Maria g.1628 - Remmesweiler (SAA)
Georg g.1598 - Urexweiler (SAA)
Hans g.1535 - Remmesweiler (SAA)
Hans g.1510 - Urexweiler (SAA)
Henchgin g.1485 -
Nickel g.1562 - Stennweiler (SAA)

Klein

Agnes g.1705 - Urexweiler (SAA)
Nikolaus g.1677 - Thalexweiler (SAA)
Wilhelm g.1648 - Thalexweiler (SAA)

Klippel

Anna g.1749 - Malborn (RPF)
Helena g.1743 - Malborn (RPF)
Helena g.1711 -
Melchior h.1712 - Geisfeld (RPF)
Michael g.1715 - Malborn (RPF)
Michael (R) g.1715 - Malborn (RPF)

Knippel

Otthilia g.1770 -

Knob

Jakob g.1710 -
Maria g.1786 - Malborn (RPF)
Nikolaus g.1745 -

Krämer

Catharina g.1667 - Weitisberga Kreis Lobenstein (THU)

Krebs

Adam g.1790 - Calmesweiler (SAA)
Johann Heinrich Gottried g.1704 -
Katherina g.1823 - Urexweiler (SAA)
Margarethe g.1749 - Calmesweiler (SAA)

Kreller

Anna Katharina g.1700 -

Kubell

Hans g.1542 - Urexweiler (SAA)

Kübler

Anna Lieb g.1624 - Urexweiler (SAA)
Hans Hensel g.1600 -

Künzer

Johann g.1670 -
Katharina g.1758 - Malborn (RPF)
Maria g.1751 - Malborn (RPF)
Nikolaus g.1712 - Malborn (RPF)
Nikolaus (R) g.1712 - Malborn (RPF)

Kurz

Charlotte g.1840 -
Charlotte (R) g.1840 -
Nikolaus g.1810 -

Lander

Adam g.1490 -
Anna Appolonia k.1652 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Martin g.1578 - Wiebelskirchen (SAA)
Mathias g.1515 - Wiebelskirchen (SAA)
Nickel g.1634 - Wiebelskirchen (SAA)

Lander von Sponheim

Arnold g.1345 -
Gerhard g.1425 -
Gerhard g.1320 -
Philipp oder Wilhelm g.1250 -
ubk. g.1395 -
Wirich g.1465 -
Wirich g.1370 -
Wirich g.1295 -
Wirich g.1270 -

Lander

Wendel g.1545 - Wiebelskirchen (SAA)

Leber

Baltasar g.1585 - Oberlinxweiler (SAA)
Johann Mathias g.1652 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Johann Nikolaus g.1623 - Wiebelskirchen (SAA)
Michael g.1555 - Oberlinxweiler (SAA)
Susanna Dorothea g.1694 - Ottweiler (SAA)

Leidt

Eva Elisabeth g.1722 - Frohnhausen
Johannes g.1646 - Haupenthal/Sötern
Johannes Georg g.1679 - Frohnhausen
Theodor g.1620 -

Leismann

Johannes Friedrich g.1660 -
Margaretha Barbara g.1688 - Hahnweiler

Leonhardt

Magdalena g.1608 - St. Wendel (SAA)
Nikolaus g.1568 -
Peter g.1540 - Bruck an der Lyren

Lesch

Anna Katharina g.1692 - Eidenborn (SAA)
Hans Nickel g.1650 - Umhausen (Tirol)
Hans Peter g.1620 - Umhausen (Tirol)

Lind

Christioph g.1597 -
Johann Ludwig g.1664 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Ludwig g.1630 - Saarwellingen (SAA)
Maria Catharina g.1691 - Neumünster

Lismann

Anna Catharina g.1752 - Freisen (SAA)
Heinrich g.1675 -
Johann Jakob g.1704 -

Lißer

Anna Margaretha g.1702 - Kusel (RPF)
Paul g.1680 - Kusel (RPF)

Löcher

Anna Elisabeth h.1757 - Züsch (RPF)
Johannes g.1700 -

Lorenz

Anna Maria g.1696 -

Ludwig

Maria h.1741 - Geisfeld (RPF)
Maria (R) h.1741 - Geisfeld (RPF)

Malsburg

Volkold von der t.1071 -

Martin

Anna Margaretha g.1666 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Hans g.1600 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Mathias g.1580 -
Paulus g.1648 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Paulus g.1620 - Ottweiler (SAA)

Matheis

Johann Christoph g.1752 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Johann Gabriel g.1715 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Johann Nicolaus g.1682 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Johannes g.1786 -
Katherina g.1810 -
Peter -

Mayländer

Anna g.1670 -
Antonius g.1626 - Benig (LUX)
Johann g.1652 -
Maria Elisabeth g.1704 - Schiffweiler (SAA)
Thomas g.1628 - Benig (LUX)
ubk. g.1600 - Luxemburg
ubk. (R) g.1600 - Luxemburg

Meyer

Elisabeth g.1800 -
Jakob g.1810 - Freisen (SAA)
Katherina g.1842 - Freisen (SAA)
Maria Angela g.1786 -
Wilhelm g.1736 -

Mohr von Niederflörsheim

Catharina h.1455 -
ubk. g.1400 -

Müller

Anna Elisabeth g.1670 -
Anna Maria Franziska g.1704 - Marpingen (SAA)

N.N.

Agnes g.1590 -
Agnes g.1560 -
Agnes g.1578 - Mainzweiler (SAA)
Angela g.1675 -
Angela g.1540 -
Anna g.1545 -
Anna g.1620 -
Anna g.1620 -
Anna Catharina h.1752 -
Anna Catharina g.1625 - Niederbexbach (SAA)
Anna Elisabeth h.1752 - Geisfeld (RPF)
Anna Franziska g.1630 -
Anna Maria g.1630 -
Apollonia g.1603 -
Bärbel g.1525 -
Catharina h.1669 -
Catharina g.1530 -
Catharina g.1500 -
Catharina h.1625 -
Christina h.1640 -
Christina (R) h.1640 -
Dankmodis
Elisabeth h.1659 -
Elisabetha Sophia h.1680 -
Elsa g.1560 -
Else t.1410 -
Embricho I.
Engel g.1570 -
Engilmut h.906 -
Eva g.1667 -
Eva Maria h.1727 - Geisfeld (RPF)
Heinrich g.1570 - Illingen (SAA)
Helena g.1671 -
Juliane g.1620 -
Katharina h.1651 - Niederlinxweiler (SAA)
Katharina g.1623 -
Katharina (R) g.1623 -
Katharina g.1643 -
Katharina g.1652 -
Katharina g.1620 -
Katharina g.1495 -
Konrad g.1490 - Illingen (SAA)
Lukardis
Magaretha g.1700 -
Magdalena g.1631 -
Magdalena g.1570 -
Magdalena h.1550 -
Margaretha g.1675 -
Margaretha g.1630 -
Margaretha g.1635 -
Margarethe g.1598 -
Margarethe g.1570 - Nohfelden (SAA)
Margreth h.1620 -
Maria g.1620 -
Maria g.1730 -
Maria h.1625 -
Maria Juliana g.1646 -
Maria Juliana (R) g.1646 -
Maria Margaretha g.1670 -
Mariechen g.1505 -
Odilia g.1726 -
Ottilia g.1580 -
Peiere g.895 -
Sophia g.1630 -
Susanne g.1540 -
Susanne Elisabeth g.1650 -
ubk -
ubk. -
ubk. -
ubk. g.1600 -
ubk. g.1580 -
ubk. -
ubk. g.1640 -
ubk. -
ubk. -
ubk. h.1575 -
ubk. h.1515 -
ubk. -
ubk. g.1590 -
ubk. -
ubk. g.1580 - Sulzbach (SAA)
ubk. h.1625 -
ubk. h.1540 -
ubk. h.1490 -
ubk. h.1345 -
ubk. h.1320 -
ubk. h.1368 -
ubk. h.1295 -
ubk. h.1270 -
ubk. t.1945 -
ubk. -
ubk. g.1480 -
ubk. g.1570 -
ubk. g.1540 -
ubk. h.1687 -
ubk. g.1630 -
ubk. -
ubk. h.1615 -
ubk. g.1550 -
ubk. g.1510 - Niederlinxweiler (SAA)
ubk. g.1520 -
ubk. h.1540 -
ubk. h.1640 - Feldkirch /Tirol
ubk. g.1645 -
ubk. g.1555 -
ubk. -
ubk. g.1685 -
ubk. g.1715 -
ubk. g.1590 -
ubk. g.1540 - Völklingen (SAA)
ubk. g.1575 -
ubk. g.1595 -
ubk. g.1520 -
ubk. g.1490 -
ubk. g.1500 -
ubk. g.1510 -
ubk. g.1480 -
ubk. g.1460 -
ubk. g.1470 -
ubk. g.1440 -
ubk. g.1410 -
ubk. g.1385 -
ubk. g.1670 -
ubk. g.1680 -
ubk. g.1660 -
ubk. g.1600 -
ubk. g.1640 -
ubk. g.1545 -
ubk. g.1515 -
ubk. g.1490 -
ubk. g.1540 -
ubk. (R) g.1540 -
ubk. (R) g.1540 -
ubk. h.1575 -
ubk. h.1525 -
ubk. h.1475 -
ubk. g.1600 - Luxemburg
ubk. (R) g.1600 - Luxemburg
ubk. g.1560 -
ubk. g.1535 -
ubk. g.1510 -
ubk. g.1485 -
ubk.
ubk. -
ubk. -
ubk.
ubk.
ubk.
ubk. -
ubk. -
ubk. -
ubk. -
ubk.
ubk. -
ubk. -
ubk. -
ubk. -
ubk. -
ubk. -
ubk. h.855 -
ubk. -

Opfermann

Maria g.1672 - Gennweiler (SAA)

Oster

ubk. g.1575 - Gennweiler (SAA)
ubk. g.1540 - Gennweiler (SAA)

Pagnol

ubk. g.1595 - Valéas/Orange - Frankreich

Paulus

Anna g.1773 - Malborn (RPF)
Johann h.1727 - Geisfeld (RPF)
Maria Barbara g.1666 - Selbach (SAA)
Matthias g.1739 - Malborn (RPF)
Paul g.1640 -

Philipp

Johannes g.1700 -
Maria Magdalena g.1764 - Röderbach (RPF)
Simon Josef g.1735 -

Rau

Anna Barbara g.1658 - Welschbach (SAA)
Hans g.1525 - Wiebelskirchen (SAA)
Jakob g.1500 -
Johann Velten g.1605 -
Jost g.1575 - Wiebelskirchen (SAA)
Steffan g.1475 - Herbitzheim (SAA)
Theobald g.1550 - Wiebelskirchen (SAA)

Recktenwald

Barbara g.1700 - Selbach (SAA)
Conrad g.1560 - Mettnich (SAA)
Johann g.1600 - Mettnich (SAA)
Nikolaus g.1660 - Neunkirchen/Nahe (SAA)
Sebastian g.1635 -

Reichard

Dorothea Elisabeth h.1776 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Johannes g.1730 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Johannes g.1702 - Wehrden (SAA)
Johannes g.1670 - Wehrden (SAA)

Reis

Anna Christine g.1670 - Urexweiler (SAA)
Hans Jakob g.1624 -

Rudolph

Anna Margarethe g.1700 -

Sahner

Anna Maria g.1762 - Mainzweiler (SAA)
Johann Jakob g.1733 - Mainzweiler (SAA)
Johann Nikolaus g.1670 -
Michael g.1695 - Mainzweiler (SAA)
ubk. g.1645 -

Sauer

Elisabeth g.1680 -

Schäfer

Lorenz g.1682 - Baltersbacher Hof (SAA)
Louise Margaretha g.1722 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Othilia g.1626 - Gennweiler (SAA)
Wolf g.1596 -

Schank

Anna Maria g.1680 -

Schell

Andreas g.1700 -
Andreas g.1683 -
Katharina g.1721 -

Schmidt

Anne Christina Marie g.1793 - Reichenbach (RPF)
Hubert g.1538 - Walpershofen (SAA)
Peter g.1510 -

Schmitt

Anna Elisabeth g.1665 -
Anna Eva g.1740 - Urexweiler (SAA)
Anna Katharina g.1741 -
Anna Maria g.1828 - Malborn (RPF)
Georg g.1666 -
Helene g.1907 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Hermann
Johann g.1927 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Johann g.1811 - Malborn (RPF)
Johann g.1788 - Malborn (RPF)
Johann g.1752 - Malborn (RPF)
Johann Peter g.1706 - Remmesweiler (SAA)
Johann Peter g.1792 - Malborn (RPF)
Nikolaus g.1870 - Malborn (RPF)
Nikolaus g.1844 - Malborn (RPF)
Nikolaus g.1713 - Geisfeld (RPF)
Nikolaus (R) g.1713 - Geisfeld (RPF)
Othel (Ottilia) h.1572 -
Peter g.1742 - Malborn (RPF)

Schuhmacher

Anna Klara h.1729 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Lambert g.1674 - Landsweiler (SAA)

Schumacher

Jakob g.1843 - Baumholder (RPF)
Johann g.1815 -
Maria g.1870 - Baumholder (RPF)

Schwallinger

Anna Katharina g.1610 -
Johann t.1634 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Samson g.1520 -

Schwarz

Hermann g.1891 - Saarbrücken (SAA)
Hildegard g.1924 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Johann Karl g.1834 - Reichenbach (RPF)
Johann Peter g.1797 - Reichenbach (RPF)
Karl g.1868 - Reichenbach (RPF)

Segelbudel

Johann t.1410 -
ubk. h.1395 -

Spaniol

Andreas g.1621 -
Andreas (R) g.1621 -
Anna Margaretha g.1698 - Schiffweiler (SAA)
Georg g.1663 -
Johannes g.1650 -
Johannes g.1705 - Schiffweiler (SAA)
Maria Elisabeth g.1734 - Schiffweiler (SAA)

Speder

Anna Margarethe g.1712 -
Anna Margarethe (R) g.1712 -

Spinnenweber

Anton g.1689 - Merchweiler (SAA)
Johann g.1765 - Urexweiler (SAA)
Katharina g.1793 - Urexweiler (SAA)
Sebastian g.1660 -
Walrad g.1732 - Urexweiler (SAA)

Stade

Christiana Katharina g.1753 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Johann Dietrich g.1680 -
Johann Peter g.1704 - Ohle /Mark Brandenburg

Strauß

Baltasar g.1838 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Baltasar (R) g.1838 - Ottweiler (SAA)
Charlotte g.1870 -
Christian g.1758 - Landsweiler (SAA)
Franz g.1799 - Schiffweiler (SAA)
Heinrich g.1731 -
Johann g.1592 - Wertheim /Frankenland
Johann (Ludwig) g.1636 -
Johannes g.1686 -
Katherina g.1864 - Ottweiler (SAA)

Thielen

Hans g.1485 - Walpershofen (SAA)
Heinz g.1510 - Walpershofen (SAA)
Meyet Margret g.1540 - Walpershofen (SAA)
Thil g.1460 - Walpershofen (SAA)

Trösch

Eva g.1715 - Malborn (RPF)
Jakob g.1757 - Malborn (RPF)
Johann g.1725 - Malborn (RPF)
Maria g.1787 - Malborn (RPF)
Nikolaus g.1672 -
Odilia g.1704 -

Volmar

Anna g.1627 - Kirkel Limbach (SAA)
Simon g.1602 - Kirkel Limbach (SAA)

von Altdorf

ubk. g.1400 -

von Bilstein

Friederuna -

von Bolanden

Guda h.1187 -
Philipp II. g.1144 -
Werner I. g.1090 -
Werner II. g.1116 - Kirchheimbolanden (RPF)

von der Malsburg

Volkold II. g.1071 -

von Derne

Elisabeth -

von Dillingen

Hupald g.832 -
Hupald I. t.910 -
Liutgard g.897 -
Luitgarde g.910 -

von Ebersberg

Adalbero I. g.930 -
Ratold g.890 -
Sieghard I. g.825 -
Ulrich I. g.945 -
Willibirg g.983 -

von Eppenstein

Markwart II. t.960 -
Richgard g.960 -

von Eppstein

Hildegard g.1150 -

von Franken

Gisela g.820 -

von Friaul

Eberhard g.810 -
Heilwig h.874 -

von Hagenhausen

Gerhard t.1135 -
Gerhard I. g.1109 -
Gerhard II. t.1192 -

von Herbitzheim

Marget g.1480 - Herbitzheim (SAA)
ubk. g.1450 - Herbitzheim (SAA)

von Istrien

Liutgard -

von Istrien-Friaul

Weriand g.970 -

von Nidda

Adelheid
Berthold II. -
Bertold I. t.1162 -

von Nüringen

Berthold II.
Luitgard -

von Petra

Wolfram I. t.1074 -
Wolfram III. g.1125 -
Wolfram II. t.1126 -

von Rätien

Adalbert II, g.825 -
Dietbirg g.865 -

von Rheingau

Richolf
Riclindis

von Stein

Embricho III. -
Siegfried t.1198 -
Wolfram h.1187 -

von Stein zu Rheinberg

Elisabeth -
Siegfried I. h.1260 -

von Steinkallenfels

Agnes g.1240 -
Anselmus g.1150 -

von Tours

Liutfried I. g.805 -

von Weisenau

Dudo II. g.1095 - Kirchheimbolanden (RPF)
Guda -

Wagner

Agnes h.1595 -
Jacob g.1500 -
Stephan g.1530 -

Walter

Anna Magdalena g.1620 -
Elisabeth Barbara h.1755 - Morscheid (RPF)
Philipp g.1700 -

Webel

Anna Barbara g.1701 -

Weber

Adam t.1728 - Hermeskeil (RPF)
Eva g.1740 -
Katharina g.1736 - Malborn (RPF)
Katherina g.1815 -
Nikolaus h.1734 - Hermeskeil (RPF)

Weicherding

Anna Maria g.1755 - Malborn (RPF)
Nikolaus g.1730 - Malborn (RPF)
Nikolaus g.1700 -

Weinrath

Maria g.1664 -
ubk. g.1630 -

Wellener

Maria Martha g.1668 -

Wenz

Adam g.1620 -
Maria Katharina g.1645 - Reichenbach (RPF)

Westerburger

Johann David h.1687 -
Margarethe Katharina g.1687 - Raßstätten

Winter von Alzey

ubk. h.1424 -
ubk.
Werner t.1434 -

Wolfanger

Hans Daniel g.1683 - Wellesweiler (SAA)
Johannes g.1651 - Niederbexbach (SAA)
Maria Apollonia g.1726 - Wellesweiler (SAA)

Wolfinger

Johannes g.1630 - Bexbach (SAA)

Woll

Hans g.1590 - Thalexweiler (SAA)
Johann g.1668 - Gennweiler (SAA)
Johann g.1700 - Gennweiler (SAA)
Johann g.1630 - Thalexweiler (SAA)
Johann g.1560 - Thalexweiler (SAA)
Johann Nicolaus g.1729 -
Margaretha g.1760 -

Zimmer

Georg g.1651 - Mainzweiler (SAA)
Johann g.1629 - Merchweiler (SAA)
Johannes g.1600 - Merchweiler (SAA)
Magdalena g.1738 - Mainzweiler (SAA)
Theobald k.1691 - Ottweiler (SAA)

Züscher

Anna g.1815 - Malborn (RPF)
Johann g.1769 - Malborn (RPF)
Nikolaus g.1791 - Malborn (RPF)
Nikolaus g.1740 -


Liste der Nachnamen